Alaina Roberts 
2012-13 Outbound to Indonesia
Hometown: Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
School: Ponte Vedra High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 3400, Indonesia
The Rotary Club of Bandung


Aly Burton 
2012-13 Outbound to India
Hometown: St. Augustine, FL
School: St. Augustine High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District TBA, India


Andrea Wassner
2012-13 Outbound to Faroe Islands
Hometown: Pensacola Beach, FL
School: Gulf Breeze High School
Sponsor: District 6940, FL
Host: District 1440, Faroe Islands
The Rotary Club of Torshavnar

Annie Thomas
2012-13 Outbound to Italy
Hometown: Sanford, FL
School: Seminole High School - Sanford
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 2100, Italy  
Rotary Club of Pompeii Oplonti Vesuvius East

Ashley Paz Martinez
2012-13 Outbound to Turkey
Hometown: Clermont, FL
School: East Ridge High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 2420, Turkey
The Rotary Club of Ataşehir

Callie Norton
2012-13 Outbound to Austria
Hometown: Ponte Vedra, FL
School: Ponte Vedra High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District TBA, Austria
Rotary Club TBA

Chandler Nelson
2012-13 Outbound to France
Hometown: Ponte Vedra, FL
School: Ponte Vedra High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 1780, France
The Rotary Club of Voiron

Courtney Ager 
2012-13 Outbound to Italy
Hometown: Orlando , FL
School: Winter Park High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 2050, Thailand
Valle Sabbia Centenario Rotary Club

David Reese  
2012-13 Outbound to Sweden
Hometown: Key West, FL
School: Lake Mary High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 2370, Sweden
The Rotary Club of Nyköping Öster

Emily Westlake 
2012-13 Outbound to Italy
Hometown: Gainesville, FL
School: P.K. Yonge High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 2060, Italy
The Rotary Club of Opitergino Mottense

Grant Zwolinski 
2012-13 Outbound to Taiwan
Hometown: St. Augustine, FL
School: Allen D. Nease Senior High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 3480, Taiwan
The Rotary Club of Shaungho

Haley Eyring 
2012-13 Outbound to Korea
Hometown: Tampa, FL
School: Howard W. Blake High School
Sponsor: District 6890, FL
Host: District 3680, Korea
Club TBA

Jake Mothersill 
2012-13 Outbound to Spain
Hometown: Longwood, FL
School: Lake Brantley High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 2202, Spain
The Rotary Club of Pamplona

Jenna Schilling 
2012-13 Outbound to Denmark
Hometown: Howey in the Hills, FL
School: Tavares High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 1480, Denmark
The Rotary Club of Holbæk Østre

Josh Meinert 
2012-13 Outbound to Spain
Hometown: Tallahassee, FL
School: Leon High School
Sponsor: District 6940, FL
Host: District TBA, Spain
Club TBA

Kaitlynn Fisher 
2012-13 Outbound to Slovakia
Hometown: Clearwater, FL
School: St. Petersburg Collegiate High School
Sponsor: District 6950, FL
Host: District 2240, Slovakia
The Rotary Club of Košice Country

Kaylin Burgess 
2012-13 Outbound to Switzerland
Hometown: St. Augustine, FL
School: Bartram Trail High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 1980, Switzerland
The Rotary Club of Zug-Kolin

Kendall Hale 
2012-13 Outbound to Poland
Hometown: St. Johns, FL
School: Creekside High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 2230, Thailand
The Rotary Club of Warszawa-Jozefow

Leo Canizares 
2012-13 Outbound to Japan
Hometown: Boca Raton, FL
School: Olympic Heights High School
Sponsor: District 6930, FL
Host: District 2610, Japan
The Rotary Club of Toyama

Lisa Worley 
2012-13 Outbound to Japan
Hometown: Brandon, FL
School: Bloomingdale High School
Sponsor: District 6890, FL
Host: District 2690, Japan
The Rotary Club of Yonago Minami

Maddie Tibbetts 
2012-13 Outbound to Brazil
Hometown: Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
School: Ponte Vedra Beach High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 4760, Brazil
Club TBA

Mallory Morse 
2012-13 Outbound to Belgium
Hometown: St. Augustine, FL
School: St. Augustine High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 1620, Belgium
The Rotary Club of Charleroi

Nick Doolin 
2012-13 Outbound to Finland
Hometown: St. Augustine, FL
School: Allen D. Nease Senior High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 1420, Finland
The Rotary Club of Borgå

Orion Morton 
2012-13 Outbound to Belgium
Hometown: St. Augustine, FL
School: St. Augustine High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 1620, Belgium
The Rotary Club of Colfontaine-Borinageå

Rachel Miller 
2012-13 Outbound to Brazil
Hometown: Jacksonville, FL
School: Bartram Trail High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 4430, Brazil
The Rotary Club of Cambuciå

Rainey Basinger 
2012-13 Outbound to Netherlands
Hometown: Chipley, FL
School: Vernon High School
Sponsor: District 6940, FL
Host: District 1550, Netherlands
The Rotary Club of Eeckaerdeå

Ross Guju 
2012-13 Outbound to Brazil
Hometown: Palm Harbor, FL
School: East Lake High School
Sponsor: District 6950, FL
Host: District 4530, Brazil
The Rotary Club De Brasilia-Centenarioå

Sarah Wiegreffe 
2012-13 Outbound to France
Hometown: St. Augustine, FL
School: Bartram Trail High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 1680, France
The Rotary Club of Strasbourg Centre


Alex Refosco
2012-13 Outbound to Thailand
Hometown: Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
School: Ponte Vedra High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 3350, Thailand ,The Rotary Club of Chaophraya Nakhon Sawan


Aly Ringeisen 
2012-13 Outbound to France
Hometown: Vero Beach, FL
School: Vero Beach High School
Sponsor: District 6930, FL
Host: District TBA, France


Annaray Oliva
2012-13 Outbound to Brazil
Hometown: Sanford, FL
School: Lake Mary High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 4710, Brazil
The Rotary Club of Apucarana Sul


Ashley Clinton
2012-13 Outbound to Sweden
Hometown: North Bay Village, FL
School: Miami Arts Charter School
Sponsor: District 6990, FL
Host: District 2370, Sweden
The Rotary Club of Älvsjö

Bethany Eubanks
2012-13 Outbound to Brazil
Hometown: Winter Park, FL
School: Winter Park High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 4420, Brazil
The Rotary Club of Vila Belmiro


Caroline Craver
2012-13 Outbound to Thailand
Hometown: Maitland, FL
School: Winter Park High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 3340, Thailand
The Rotary Club of Mitraparp Khon Kaen

Claire Hepler 
2012-13 Outbound to Spain
Hometown: Jacksonville, FL
School: Bishop John J. Snyder High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 2201, Spain
The Rotary Club of Vigo

Crystle Siegel 
2012-13 Outbound to Thailand
Hometown: Clermont , FL
School: East Ridge High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 3330, Thailand
The Rotary Club of Phrapadaeng

Emily Loftis 
2012-13 Outbound to Austria
Hometown: St. Johns, FL
School: St. Joseph Academy
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 1920, Thailand
The Rotary Club of Bregenz

Gentry Allen 
2012-13 Outbound to Taiwan
Hometown: Gainesville, FL
School: P.K. Yonge High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 3470, Taiwan
The Rotary Club of Southeast Tainan

Hadley Peterson 
2012-13 Outbound to Argentina
Hometown: Jacksonville, FL
School: Stanton College Prep
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 4845, Argentina
The Rotary Club of Resistencia Oeste

Heather Snow 
2012-13 Outbound to Korea
Hometown: Milton, FL
School: Milton Central School
Sponsor: District 6940, FL
Host: District 3680, Korea
Club TBA

Jasmine Norris  
2012-13 Outbound to Japan
Hometown: Winter Park, FL
School: Winter Park High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District TBA, Japan
Club TBA

Jenneva Clauss  
2012-13 Outbound to Sweden
Hometown: Gainesville, FL
School: Buchholz High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 2370, Sweden
The Rotary Club of Nacka

Juli Duque 
2012-13 Outbound to Czech Republic
Hometown: Miramar, FL
School: Everglades High School
Sponsor: District 6990, FL
Host: District 2240, Czech Republic
Club TBA

Katherine Ziska 
2012-13 Outbound to Switzerland
Hometown: Odessa, FL
School: Sickles High School
Sponsor: District 6890, FL
Host: District 1980, Switzerland
The Rotary Club of Rheinfelden

Keegan Costello 
2012-13 Outbound to Japan
Hometown: Bonita Springs, FL
School: Estero High School
Sponsor: District 6960, FL
Host: District 2690, Japan
The Rotary Club of Kurashiki

Laney Sorensen 
2012-13 Outbound to Germany
Hometown: Longwood, FL
School: Lake Brantley High School
Sponsor: District 6980, FL
Host: District 1880, Germany
The Rotary Club of Helmstedt

Leslie Gibson 
2012-13 Outbound to Poland
Hometown: Tampa, FL
School: Robinson High School
Sponsor: District 6890, FL
Host: District 2230, Poland
The Rotary Club of Lodz 4 Kultury

Lucas Doran 
2012-13 Outbound to Ecuador
Hometown: North Fort Myers, FL
School: Cape Coral High School
Sponsor: District 6960, FL
Host: District 4440, Thailand
The Rotary Club of Quito Occidente

Madison Smith 
2012-13 Outbound to Belgium
Hometown: St. Augustine, FL
School: Pedro Menendez High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 1630, Belgium
The Rotary Club of Malmedy Hautes-Fagnes

Natey Cook 
2012-13 Outbound to Peru
Hometown: Tallahassee, FL
School: Lincoln High School
Sponsor: District 6940, FL
Host: District 4450, Peru
The Rotary Club of San Borja Sur

Nicole Viera 
2012-13 Outbound to Taiwan
Hometown: Jacksonville, FL
School: Creekside High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 3490, Taiwan
The Rotary Club of Tuchengå

Perry Tobin 
2012-13 Outbound to Germnay
Hometown: Pembroke Pines, FL
School: West Broward High School
Sponsor: District 6990, FL
Host: District 900, Germany
The Rotary Club of Mendenå

Raimel Garcia Hernandez 
2012-13 Outbound to Brazil
Hometown: Aventura, FL
School: Dr. Michael Krop High School
Sponsor: District 6990, FL
Host: District 4540, Brazil
The Rotary Club TBAå

Rocco Davis 
2012-13 Outbound to Brazil
Hometown: Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
School: Ponte Vedra High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 4500, Brazil
The Rotary Club of Joao Pessoaå

Ryan Butzloff 
2012-13 Outbound to Germany
Hometown: St. Augustine, FL
School: Pedro Menendez High School
Sponsor: District 6970, FL
Host: District 1940, Germany
The Rotary Club of Horizonte-rostockå

OB-class-2012-13